Better Swag
Under Armour Men's ColdGear Infrared Shield 2.0 Jacket
Under Armour

Under Armour Men's ColdGear Infrared Shield 2.0 Jacket

$151.13 each at 100

$15,113 total

You save $255 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaround1-color logo, one location, setup, and mockups included

Quantity and sizes

Sizes

100 of 100 sized
All 100 sized.

Our standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Under Armour Men's ColdGear Infrared Shield 2.0 Jacket is a windproof softshell built for cold, wet days. Its bonded three-layer polyester fabric has a quiet outer face and four-way stretch for easy movement. UA Storm technology repels water while preserving breathability, and the ColdGear Infrared lining helps absorb and retain body heat. Secure zip hand and chest pockets hold daily essentials. A drawcord hem helps seal out drafts, while the streamlined fit stays close without feeling restrictive.

Your logo is screen printed on the chest for a clean, visible mark. This is a strong outerwear choice for a winter sales kickoff or a cold-weather team gift. Recipients get a technical layer they can wear on commutes, job sites, and weekend trips.

Choose from six colorways in sizes S to 4XL.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch
Colors
3
Sizes
S to 4XL
Style
1371586

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Under Armour Men's ColdGear Infrared Shield 2.0 Jacket?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $149.32 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Under Armour Men's ColdGear Infrared Shield 2.0 Jacket take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Under Armour Men's ColdGear Infrared Shield 2.0 Jacket be decorated?
Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Under Armour Men's ColdGear Infrared Shield 2.0 Jacket come in?
3 colors: Black_003, Castlrck Gry_025, Md Nvy / M Nv_411. Sizes S to 4XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the Under Armour Men's ColdGear Infrared Shield 2.0 Jacket with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Under Armour product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Under Armour direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Under Armour · All outerwear · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Under Armour
Under Armour Men's Team Icon Fleece Crew
from $83.27 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Under Armour
Under Armour Men's Command Full-Zip 2.0 Jacket
from $98.48 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Under Armour
Under Armour Men's Playoff 3.0 Stripe Polo
from $101.72 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Under Armour
Under Armour Ladies' Team Tech T-Shirt
from $37.12 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Under Armour
Under Armour Ozsee Sackpack Drawstring Bag
from $28.53 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Under Armour
Under Armour Women's Team Tech 3" Short
from $46.90 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround