
TravisMathew Ladies Cold Bay Vest
$131.40 each at 100
$13,140 total
You save $253 at this quantity
Quantity and sizes
Sizes
100 of 100 sizedOur standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The TravisMathew Ladies Cold Bay Vest is a lightweight quilted puffer vest made for cool days and easy movement. Its 4.1-ounce polyester-spandex shell has 4-way stretch, while lightweight poly fill adds warmth without heavy bulk. A zip-through collar helps block drafts, and the reverse-coil zipper is finished with a kissing welt. Side-entry pockets and a drop-tail hem round out the practical details.
Your logo is screen printed on the left chest for a clean, visible mark. This is a polished layer for a fall sales kickoff, especially when attendees need something warmer than a shirt but lighter than a jacket. The stretch construction keeps it comfortable through travel days, breakout sessions, and dinner afterward. Available in women’s sizes S to 2XL.
Details
- Minimum
- 25 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch
- Colors
- 2
- Sizes
- S to 2XL
- Style
- TM1LD002
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the TravisMathew Ladies Cold Bay Vest?
- Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $129.57 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the TravisMathew Ladies Cold Bay Vest take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the TravisMathew Ladies Cold Bay Vest be decorated?
- Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the TravisMathew Ladies Cold Bay Vest come in?
- 2 colors: Black, Microchip Grey. Sizes S to 2XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the TravisMathew Ladies Cold Bay Vest with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine TravisMathew product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources TravisMathew direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from TravisMathew · All outerwear · Ask us anything






