
The North Face Women's Iron Drift Quilted Hooded Parka
$207.18 each at 100
$20,718 total
You save $255 at this quantity
Quantity and sizes
Sizes
100 of 100 sizedOur standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The North Face Women's Iron Drift Quilted Hooded Parka is a lightweight insulated coat built for year-round trails and city commutes. Its 100% recycled polyester shell has a non-PFC water-repellent finish. Heatseeker insulation adds warmth without heavy bulk, while square quilting keeps it evenly distributed. A self-lined hood, stretch binding at the hood and cuffs, and an interior waist cord help block cold air. Secure-zip hand pockets and an interior chest pocket keep essentials close.
Your logo is screen printed on the sleeve, leaving the embroidered The North Face marks on the left chest and back shoulder unobstructed. This branded parka is a polished choice for a winter sales kickoff, especially for teams moving between airports, meetings, and outdoor dinners. The reverse-coil front zipper and interior draft flap add practical protection when the weather turns.
Available in women's sizes S to 2XL.
Details
- Minimum
- 25 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Screen print transfer, Screen printing, Sewn on patch
- Colors
- 2
- Sizes
- S to 2XL
- Style
- NF0A8JEY
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the The North Face Women's Iron Drift Quilted Hooded Parka?
- Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $205.37 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the The North Face Women's Iron Drift Quilted Hooded Parka take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the The North Face Women's Iron Drift Quilted Hooded Parka be decorated?
- DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Screen print transfer, Screen printing, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the The North Face Women's Iron Drift Quilted Hooded Parka come in?
- 2 colors: TNF Black, White Dune. Sizes S to 2XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the The North Face Women's Iron Drift Quilted Hooded Parka with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine The North Face product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources The North Face direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from The North Face · All outerwear · Ask us anything






