Better Swag
The North Face Stalwart Backpack
The North Face

The North Face Stalwart Backpack

$85.22 each at 100

$8,522 total

You save $253 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundLogo, one location, setup, and mockups included

Color · pick one

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The North Face Stalwart Backpack is a 26-liter everyday pack built to move from the morning commute to an evening gym session. Its large opening gives quick access to the main compartment. An organizational panel keeps smaller gear in place, while a padded sleeve protects laptops up to 15 inches. The main compartment has room for work essentials, an extra layer, and gym clothes.

Your logo is screen printed on the front panel for a clean, visible mark. This branded backpack makes a useful centerpiece for an onboarding kit, especially for employees carrying a laptop, cables, and workout gear through a full day. The streamlined layout keeps everything accessible without adding extra bulk or unnecessary compartments.

Choose from three colorways, including solid and heathered finishes. For 500 pieces, lead time is about two weeks.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch, Liquid 3d
Colors
3
Style
NF0A52S6

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the The North Face Stalwart Backpack?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $83.40 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the The North Face Stalwart Backpack take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the The North Face Stalwart Backpack be decorated?
HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch, Liquid 3d. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the The North Face Stalwart Backpack come in?
3 colors: Timber Tan, TNF Black, Mid Grey Dark Heather/ TNF Black.
Can I see the The North Face Stalwart Backpack with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine The North Face product?
Yes. Better Swag sources The North Face direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from The North Face · All bags & carry · Ask us anything

Goes well with

The North Face
The North Face Ascendent Insulated Jacket
from $240.28 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Truckstop Beanie
from $27.82 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Ladies Apex Barrier Soft Shell Jacket
from $209.47 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Women's Ambition 1/4-Zip
from $86.52 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Glacier Full-Zip Fleece Jacket
from $116.05 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Highest Peak Full-Zip Fleece Jacket
from $185.60 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround