Better Swag
The North Face Canyon Crest Polo
The North Face

The North Face Canyon Crest Polo

$72.02 each at 100

$7,202 total

You save $111 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaround1-color logo, one location, setup, and mockups included

Quantity and sizes

Sizes

100 of 100 sized
All 100 sized.

Our standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The North Face Canyon Crest Polo is a stretch performance shirt designed to manage moisture through active workdays and travel. Its 187 gsm fabric blends 92% recycled polyester with 8% elastane. FlashDry-XD technology supports moisture management, while UPF 40+ adds sun protection. A self-fabric collar, three-button placket, and dyed-to-match buttons keep the look clean. The elastane adds comfortable give through a full day.

Your logo is embroidered on the left chest, leaving The North Face mark visible on the left sleeve. A small FlashDry-XD mark appears at the left hem. It is a polished team shirt for a sales kickoff, moving easily from daytime sessions to travel and the group dinner.

Choose from eight colorways and sizes S to 3XL. Ships in about two weeks.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch
Colors
8
Sizes
S to 3XL
Style
NF0A8GE0

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the The North Face Canyon Crest Polo?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $70.90 each with embroidery, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the The North Face Canyon Crest Polo take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the The North Face Canyon Crest Polo be decorated?
Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the The North Face Canyon Crest Polo come in?
8 colors: Bark Mist Green, Marina Blue, Smoked Pearl Grey, Summit Navy, TNF Black, TNF Blue, TNF Red, TNF White. Sizes S to 3XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the The North Face Canyon Crest Polo with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine The North Face product?
Yes. Better Swag sources The North Face direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from The North Face · All polos · Ask us anything

Goes well with

The North Face
The North Face Ascendent Insulated Jacket
from $240.28 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Truckstop Beanie
from $27.82 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Ladies Apex Barrier Soft Shell Jacket
from $209.47 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Women's Ambition 1/4-Zip
from $86.52 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Glacier Full-Zip Fleece Jacket
from $116.05 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
The North Face
The North Face Highest Peak Full-Zip Fleece Jacket
from $185.60 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround