
Stanley/Stella Women's Stella Nora Hooded Sweatshirt
$50.97 each at 100
$5,097 total
You save $255 at this quantity
Quantity and sizes
Sizes
100 of 100 sizedOur standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The Stanley Stella Women's Stella Nora Hooded Sweatshirt is a medium-fit hoodie with an adjusted length and a refined, feminine shape. Its 8.9-ounce brushed fleece blends 80% organic combed ring-spun cotton with 20% recycled polyester. A cotton face gives the surface a smooth finish, while dropped shoulders keep the fit relaxed. The double-layer hood has matching flat drawcords and embroidered eyelets. Rib-knit cuffs and hem add structure.
Your logo is screen printed on the chest, back, or sleeve for a clean branded finish. It works well in a new-hire onboarding kit, especially when the goal is a layer people can wear at home, at the office, or on the commute.
Choose from 10 colors, including neutrals, pastels, and deeper shades, in women's sizes XS to 2XL. Ships in about two weeks.
Details
- Minimum
- 25 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch
- Colors
- 10
- Sizes
- XS to 2XL
- Style
- SXW035
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the Stanley Stella Stanley/Stella Women's Stella Nora Hooded Sweatshirt?
- Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $49.15 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the Stanley Stella Stanley/Stella Women's Stella Nora Hooded Sweatshirt take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the Stanley Stella Stanley/Stella Women's Stella Nora Hooded Sweatshirt be decorated?
- Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the Stanley Stella Stanley/Stella Women's Stella Nora Hooded Sweatshirt come in?
- 10 colors: Black, Blue Ice, Bubble Pink, Cool Heather Grey, Eco Heather, French Navy, Green Bay, Lavender and 2 more. Sizes XS to 2XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the Stanley Stella Stanley/Stella Women's Stella Nora Hooded Sweatshirt with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine Stanley Stella product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources Stanley Stella direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from Stanley Stella · All hoodies · Ask us anything






