
Stanley Everyday Camp Cup | 12 OZ
$45.42 each at 100
$4,542 total
You save $291 at this quantity
Color · pick one
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The Stanley Everyday Camp Cup is a 12-ounce stainless steel insulated cup made for comfortable, handle-free sipping. Its compact shape fits most car cup holders, while the insulation keeps drinks at the right temperature for hours. A translucent press-in slider lid makes it easy to sip and helps reduce splashes while you move between meetings, commutes, and errands.
Your logo can be laser engraved or pad printed on the cup’s body. The clean, compact format works well in onboarding kits, especially for hybrid teams that need drinkware at a desk and in the car. It feels useful from day one without taking up much space.
Choose from nine finishes, including classic, gloss, and hammertone options. Ships in about two weeks.
Details
- Minimum
- 25 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Laser engraving, Pad print
- Colors
- 4
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the Stanley Everyday Camp Cup | 12 OZ?
- Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $44.17 each with deboss, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the Stanley Everyday Camp Cup | 12 OZ take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the Stanley Everyday Camp Cup | 12 OZ be decorated?
- Laser engraving, Pad print. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the Stanley Everyday Camp Cup | 12 OZ come in?
- 4 colors: Ash, Hammertone Frost, Blue Dream Gloss, Champagne Gloss.
- Can I see the Stanley Everyday Camp Cup | 12 OZ with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine Stanley product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources Stanley direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from Stanley · All drinkware · Ask us anything






