Better Swag
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
Osprey

Osprey Daylite Duffel 30

$145.40 each at 100

$14,540 total

You save $247 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundEmbroidered logo, one location, setup, and mockups included
Decoration

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Osprey Daylite Duffel 30 is a compact duffel designed to adapt as the day changes. It can be worn as a backpack, carried over the shoulder, or picked up by hand for a quick exit. That flexibility gives one bag several jobs, from the commute to short work trips and event days.

Your logo can be embroidered or screen printed on the exterior for a clean, custom finish. The Daylite Duffel 30 is a practical choice for a sales kickoff, especially when attendees need one bag for travel, the meeting room, and the trip home. Its multiple carry modes let each recipient use it the way that fits the moment.

Choose from Gravel Tan Multi, Black, Night Shift Blue, and Tumbleweed Yellow/Tunnel Vision. Ships in about two weeks.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
Embroidery, Laser engraving, Screen print
Colors
4
Sizes
One Size to One Size

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Osprey Daylite Duffel 30?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $143.63 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Osprey Daylite Duffel 30 take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Osprey Daylite Duffel 30 be decorated?
Embroidery, Laser engraving, Screen print. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Osprey Daylite Duffel 30 come in?
4 colors: Gravel Tan Multi, Black, Night Shift Blue, Tumbleweed Yellow/Tunnel Vision. Sizes One Size to One Size; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the Osprey Daylite Duffel 30 with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Osprey product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Osprey direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Osprey · All bags & carry · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Osprey
Osprey Hikelite LT 22 Hiking Backpack
from $189.53 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Osprey
Osprey Daylite
from $126 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Osprey
Osprey Hikelite 18 Hiking Backpack
from $214.53 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Osprey
Osprey Quasar 26
from $170.92 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Osprey
Osprey Nebula 32
from $276 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Osprey
Osprey Daylite Sling
from $97.87 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround