
Organic Cotton Gauze Placemats, Set of 4
$91.42 each at 100
$9,142 total
You save $108 at this quantity
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
These Organic Cotton Gauze Placemats are a set of four soft, textured table linens made from 100% organic cotton. The gauze weave brings a relaxed look to everyday place settings while remaining simple enough for more formal dinners. Durable construction and easy care make the set practical for regular use, from weekday breakfasts to outdoor meals.
The placemats can be printed or embroidered with your logo for a subtle branded touch at the table. They make a thoughtful client thank-you, especially for recipients who enjoy cooking, hosting, or settling into a new home. A set feels substantial without becoming something that only comes out for special occasions.
Choose from 11 colors, including earthy neutrals, muted greens, rich reds, and crisp white. From 30 sets.
Details
- Minimum
- 30 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Embroidery
- Colors
- 11
- Sizes
- One Size to One Size
- Style
- 7692916326570
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the Organic Cotton Gauze Placemats, Set of 4?
- Yes, 30 pieces. At 500 they are $90.33 each with embroidery, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the Organic Cotton Gauze Placemats, Set of 4 take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the Organic Cotton Gauze Placemats, Set of 4 be decorated?
- Embroidery. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the Organic Cotton Gauze Placemats, Set of 4 come in?
- 11 colors: Dune, Olive, Dried Sage, Terracotta, Undyed, Fig, Burgundy, Chocolate and 3 more. Sizes One Size to One Size; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the Organic Cotton Gauze Placemats, Set of 4 with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
All home & living · Ask us anything






