
Notes from the Road Kit
$35.00 each at 100
$3,500 total
You save $833 at this quantity
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The Rupt Notes from the Road Kit is a three-piece gift set for staying organized and recording the trip. It includes a customizable Denik Journal for notes, ideas, and plans, plus a Hide N Seek tracker that helps keep tabs on everyday essentials. A coordinated mailer brings both pieces together in one ready-to-give package.
It can be printed with your logo. The journal gives recipients space to capture the moments they want to remember, while the tracker adds a practical tool they can keep using after the trip. Choose it for onboarding kits, client thank-yous, employee recognition, or a conference drop built around travel. It is a thoughtful branded gift for people heading somewhere new, from a first day with the company to the next team event.
Details
- Minimum
- None, ships one at a time
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Full color print
- Style
- 8284529950783
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the Rupt Notes from the Road Kit?
- No. Catalog products ship one at a time from our warehouse, so you can order a single Rupt Notes from the Road Kit or a few hundred at the same price per piece.
- How long does the Rupt Notes from the Road Kit take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the Rupt Notes from the Road Kit be decorated?
- Full color print. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the Rupt Notes from the Road Kit come in?
- One color: Default.
- Can I see the Rupt Notes from the Road Kit with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine Rupt product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources Rupt direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from Rupt · All gift sets · Ask us anything






