Better Swag
Mouth Blown White Wine Glass, Set of 4
Drinkware

Mouth Blown White Wine Glass, Set of 4

$163.17 each at 100

$16,317 total

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundEngraved logo, one location, setup, and mockups included
Decoration
Laser engraving

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

This set of four mouth blown white wine glasses brings handcrafted character to everyday pours and special dinners. Each glass is blown by hand, giving it subtle variations while keeping a consistent look across the set. The refined profile feels delicate at the table, but the glasses are durable and dishwasher safe for practical cleanup. Their clean shape works for a casual glass after work or a full place setting.

Your logo is laser engraved on the bowl of each glass for a restrained, lasting mark that does not compete with the silhouette. This branded set makes a thoughtful client thank-you after a major launch or a successful year together. The four-piece format gives recipients a complete set they can put into rotation right away. From 30 sets.

Details

Minimum
30 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
Laser engraving
Sizes
One Size to One Size
Style
7990374662314

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Mouth Blown White Wine Glass, Set of 4?
Yes, 30 pieces. At 500 they are $163.17 each with engraving, and the price per piece drops at higher quantities. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Mouth Blown White Wine Glass, Set of 4 take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Mouth Blown White Wine Glass, Set of 4 be decorated?
Laser engraving. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Mouth Blown White Wine Glass, Set of 4 come in?
One color: No Color. Sizes One Size to One Size; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the Mouth Blown White Wine Glass, Set of 4 with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.

All drinkware · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Blankets & Throws
Cotton Fisherman Throw
from $149.33 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Bags & Carry
Large Check-In Suitcase
from $342.50 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Sweaters & Knitwear
Mongolian Cashmere Classic Cable Crewneck Sweater
from $192.50 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
T-Shirts
Mongolian Cashmere Henley Sweater
from $142.50 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Blankets & Throws
Cable Knit Cashmere Throw
from $282.67 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Home & Living
Coupe Plate, Set of 4 by East Fork
from $371.67 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround