Better Swag
Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Beanie
Headwear

Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Beanie

$66.42 each at 100

$6,642 total

You save $108 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundEmbroidered logo, one location, setup, and mockups included
Decoration
Embroidery

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Beanie is a unisex cold-weather hat made from pure Grade-A Mongolian cashmere. The butter-soft knit brings warmth without bulk. Its ribbed texture gives it shape, while the adjustable folded cuff lets each person choose how they wear it. Two size options help create a more considered fit.

Your logo is embroidered directly on the folded cuff for a clean, lasting finish. This is a thoughtful executive gift or client thank-you for colder months, especially when a standard knit cap feels too casual. The understated design works across personal styles and makes the beanie easy to wear beyond the office.

Choose from nine colors, including versatile neutrals and richer seasonal shades. Available in XS/S and M/L, from 30 pieces.

Details

Minimum
30 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
Embroidery
Colors
7
Sizes
XS/S to M/L
Style
4344807751791

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Beanie?
Yes, 30 pieces. At 500 they are $65.33 each with embroidery, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Beanie take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Beanie be decorated?
Embroidery. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Beanie come in?
7 colors: Black, Heather Grey, Heather Charcoal, Oatmeal, Rich Burgundy, True Navy, Brown. Sizes XS/S to M/L; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Beanie with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.

All headwear · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Blankets & Throws
Cotton Fisherman Throw
from $149.33 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Bags & Carry
Large Check-In Suitcase
from $342.50 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Sweaters & Knitwear
Mongolian Cashmere Classic Cable Crewneck Sweater
from $192.50 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
T-Shirts
Mongolian Cashmere Henley Sweater
from $142.50 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Blankets & Throws
Cable Knit Cashmere Throw
from $282.67 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Home & Living
Coupe Plate, Set of 4 by East Fork
from $371.67 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround