Better Swag
MiiR Kondoh Classic Pack
MiiR

MiiR Kondoh Classic Pack

$124.78 each at 100

$12,478 total

You save $255 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundFull-color logo, one location, setup, and mockups included

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The MiiR Kondoh Classic Pack is an 18-liter backpack designed for organized commutes and travel. Its 300D x 750D rPET polyester shell has a two-way zippered main compartment and a dedicated sleeve that fits most 17-inch laptops. A zippered mesh pocket, top organization panel, and gusseted bottle pocket keep daily essentials sorted. Padded shoulder straps, an angled foam back panel, and a luggage trolley pass-through help on longer travel days.

Your logo is screen printed on the lower front zippered pocket, giving the branding a clear, practical placement. The Kondoh is a strong onboarding gift for hybrid teams who carry a laptop between home, the office, and client meetings. MiiR zipper pulls and a vertical silicone logo finish the exterior.

Choose from five colors: Amber Haze, Deep Lake, Forest Moss, Linen, and Pitch Black. Ships in about two weeks.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Liquid 3d, Screen print transfer, Sewn on patch
Colors
5
Style
MRB1001

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the MiiR Kondoh Classic Pack?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $122.97 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the MiiR Kondoh Classic Pack take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the MiiR Kondoh Classic Pack be decorated?
DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Liquid 3d, Screen print transfer, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the MiiR Kondoh Classic Pack come in?
5 colors: Amber Haze, Deep Lake, Forest Moss, Linen, Pitch Black.
Can I see the MiiR Kondoh Classic Pack with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine MiiR product?
Yes. Better Swag sources MiiR direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from MiiR · All bags & carry · Ask us anything

Goes well with

MiiR
MiiR Kondoh Duffel
from $94.37 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
MiiR
MiiR 14oz Highball
from $56.67 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
MiiR
MiiR® Vacuum Insulated Tumbler 12 oz
from $31.93 / unit at 25
1 week turnaround
MiiR
MiiR Kori 12-Can Vertical Cooler
from $88.87 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
MiiR
MiiR Women's Nozawa Soft Shell Vest
from $138.32 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
MiiR
MiiR Women's Kivu Hybrid Full-Zip Jacket
from $132.82 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround