Better Swag
Mercer+Mettle Women's Stretch Pique Polo
Mercer+Mettle

Mercer+Mettle Women's Stretch Pique Polo

$27.37 each at 100

$2,737 total

You save $253 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundLogo, one location, setup, and mockups included

Quantity and sizes

Sizes

100 of 100 sized
All 100 sized.

Our standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Mercer+Mettle Women's Stretch Pique Polo is a lightweight, cotton-rich polo shaped for a modern professional wardrobe. Its 5.5-ounce diamond pique blends cotton, polyester, and spandex for stretch, moisture-wicking performance, and all-day comfort. A flat-knit anti-curl collar keeps the neckline neat. The four-button placket, satin-finish rimmed buttons, and side vents give the classic silhouette a considered finish. A rounded drop-tail hem adds coverage.

Your logo is screen printed on the left chest for a crisp branded finish. This polo works well for a sales kickoff, giving customer-facing teams a coordinated layer that feels polished without reading as formal. The lightweight knit and stretch also make it practical for travel, long presentation days, and post-meeting dinners.

Choose from six colors, including understated neutrals and richer blue and rose tones. Sizes run from XS to 4XL.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch
Colors
6
Sizes
XS to 4XL
Style
MM1005

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Mercer+Mettle Women's Stretch Pique Polo?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $25.55 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Mercer+Mettle Women's Stretch Pique Polo take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Mercer+Mettle Women's Stretch Pique Polo be decorated?
HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Mercer+Mettle Women's Stretch Pique Polo come in?
6 colors: Deep Black, Night Navy, Parisian Blue, Rosewood, Storm Grey, White. Sizes XS to 4XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the Mercer+Mettle Women's Stretch Pique Polo with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Mercer+Mettle product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Mercer+Mettle direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Mercer+Mettle · All polos · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Mercer+Mettle
MERCER+METTLE Double-Knit Snap Front Jacket
from $43.90 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Mercer+Mettle
MERCER+METTLE Stretch Jersey Crew
from $20.72 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Mercer+Mettle
MERCER+METTLE Women's Stretch Crepe 3/4-Sleeve Blouse
from $39.17 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Mercer+Mettle
MERCER+METTLE Women’s Stretch Jersey Relaxed Scoop
from $21.58 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Mercer+Mettle
Mercer+Mettle Puffy Vest
from $81.28 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Mercer+Mettle
Mercer+Mettle Women's Capital Tech Blazer
from $116.33 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround