Better Swag
Camp Pillow
Hest

Camp Pillow

$99.00 each at 140

$13,860 total

3 days turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Oct 30 at standard turnaroundLogo, one location, setup, and mockups included
Decoration
Other

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Hest Camp Pillow is a portable travel pillow designed to bring home-pillow comfort to campsites, road trips, and flights. Its memory foam and polyester fill balances softness with support. Adjustable loft changes the height and firmness, while the contoured shape supports the neck. A stretch woven nylon sleep surface adapts to different sleeping positions.

The pillow packs into its integrated stow cover, protecting the sleep surface and compressing it for travel. The PU-coated nylon cover resists dirt and water, and it is removable and machine washable. An easy-carry loop makes it simple to grab from a packed car or overhead bin.

It can be branded with your logo for company retreats, executive travel gifts, or outdoor team events. Choose Medium or Large. Ships in about three days.

Details

Minimum
140 pcs
Turnaround
3 days after proof approval
Decoration
Other
Sizes
Medium to Large
Style
P20408BLU

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Hest Camp Pillow?
Yes, 140 pieces. At 600 they are $99.00 each with other, and the price per piece drops at 240, 600, 1000. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Hest Camp Pillow take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 3 days after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Hest Camp Pillow be decorated?
Other. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Hest Camp Pillow come in?
Sizes Medium to Large; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the Hest Camp Pillow with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Hest product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Hest direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Hest · All home & living · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Hest
Pro Travel Pillow
from $89 / unit at 140
3 days turnaround
RAINS
Lunch Bag
from $50 / unit at 140
3 days turnaround
Our Place
Our Place Rice Cooker
from $238.33 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Home & Living
Coupe Plate, Set of 4 by East Fork
from $371.67 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Home & Living
Dinner Plate, Set of 4 by East Fork
from $331.67 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround
Home & Living
Breakfast Bowl, Set of 4 by East Fork
from $198.33 / unit at 30
2 weeks turnaround