Better Swag
Flexfit Adult Wool Blend Snapback Cap
Flexfit

Flexfit Adult Wool Blend Snapback Cap

$26.62 each at 100

$2,662 total

You save $110 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundLogo, one location, setup, and mockups included

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Flexfit Adult Wool Blend Snapback Cap is a structured, six-panel cap with a mid-profile crown and flat bill. Most colorways use an 83% acrylic, 15% wool, and 2% spandex blend for a substantial feel with comfortable stretch. White uses a 98% acrylic and 2% spandex fabric. A moisture-management sweatband helps on warm days, while the snapback closure makes the fit easy to adjust. Two-tone styles add contrasting eyelets.

Your logo is embroidered or screen printed on the front panels, creating a clear focal point without crowding the cap's shape. It is a strong choice for conference staff and attendee drops, especially when you want headwear that feels more like a retail release than a one-day giveaway.

Choose from 11 colorways across solid and two-tone options. Ships in about two weeks.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch, Liquid 3d
Colors
9
Style
110F

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Flexfit Adult Wool Blend Snapback Cap?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $25.50 each with embroidery, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Flexfit Adult Wool Blend Snapback Cap take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Flexfit Adult Wool Blend Snapback Cap be decorated?
HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch, Liquid 3d. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Flexfit Adult Wool Blend Snapback Cap come in?
9 colors: Heather Grey, Black, Navy, Maroon, Dark Grey, White, Black Grey, Black/ Red and 1 more.
Can I see the Flexfit Adult Wool Blend Snapback Cap with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Flexfit product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Flexfit direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Flexfit · All headwear · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Flexfit
Flexfit 110 Pro-Formance Cap
from $26 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Flexfit
Flexfit Adult Wool-Blend Cap
from $26.35 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Flexfit
Flexfit Delta® Seamless Cap
from $30.98 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Flexfit
Flexfit NU® Adjustable Cap
from $25.58 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Flexfit
Flexfit Adult Cool & Dry Sport Cap
from $26 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Flexfit
Flexfit 210 Flat Bill Cap
from $26.95 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround