Better Swag
Carter Move Mug
Fellow

Carter Move Mug

$29.95 each at 140

$4,193 total

3 days turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Oct 30 at standard turnaroundEngraved logo, one location, setup, and mockups included
Decoration

Color · pick one

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Fellow Carter Move Mug is a travel coffee mug designed for better coffee on the go. It removes the usual compromises between a comfortable sip, spill protection, and temperature retention. The secure design can ride in your bag as you move through the day, while the drinking experience stays simple and familiar.

Your logo can be laser engraved or pad printed on the mug’s exterior. The compact format makes it a considered client thank-you for coffee drinkers who commute, travel, or carry a mug between meetings. It is useful enough for daily routines and polished enough to hand to a valued customer.

Choose from 12 colorways, ranging from bright shades to muted neutrals, in 12 oz and 16 oz sizes. Ships in about two weeks.

Details

Minimum
140 pcs
Turnaround
3 days after proof approval
Decoration
Laser engraving, Pad print
Colors
16
Sizes
12 oz to 16 oz
Style
1214MNT12

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Fellow Carter Move Mug?
Yes, 140 pieces. At 600 they are $27.97 each with deboss, and the price per piece drops at 240, 600, 1000. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Fellow Carter Move Mug take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 3 days after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Fellow Carter Move Mug be decorated?
Laser engraving, Pad print. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Fellow Carter Move Mug come in?
16 colors: Mint Chip, Sienna, Matte White, Peri Twinkle, Really Red, Coral Crush, Desert Rose, Cargo Green and 8 more. Sizes 12 oz to 16 oz; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the Fellow Carter Move Mug with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Fellow product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Fellow direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Fellow · All drinkware · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Fellow
Fellow The Picnic Tumbler Set
from $81.58 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Fellow
Carter Cold Tumbler
from $34.95 / unit at 140
3 days turnaround
Fellow
Stagg Double Wall Carafe
from $59.95 / unit at 140
3 days turnaround
Fellow
Fellow Peace In Between Carter Wide Mug
from $65 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Fellow
Fellow The Carter Mug Trio
from $141.45 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Fellow
Mighty Small Glass Carafe
from $29.95 / unit at 140
3 days turnaround