
Featherless Quilted Jacket
$161.58 each at 100
$16,158 total
You save $109 at this quantity
Quantity and sizes
Sizes
100 of 100 sizedOur standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The Featherless Quilted Jacket is a warm, low-bulk outer layer made for cold days outside. Comfortemp® recycled insulation holds heat without the puffiness of a heavier coat. A water-repellent finish helps shed light rain, and the jacket is made with 100% recycled materials. Quilted construction keeps the profile streamlined and leaves room for easy layering. It is engineered for comfort in temperatures as low as 9°F / -13°C.
Your logo is embroidered on the left chest for a clean, durable finish. This branded jacket works well for a cold-weather sales kickoff, giving the team a practical layer they can wear throughout the event and on the commute home.
Available in Black, Verdant Pine, and Admiral, sizes S to XXL. From 30 pieces.
Details
- Minimum
- 30 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Embroidery
- Colors
- 6
- Sizes
- S to XXL
- Style
- 7442371674282
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the Featherless Quilted Jacket?
- Yes, 30 pieces. At 500 they are $160.50 each with embroidery, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the Featherless Quilted Jacket take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the Featherless Quilted Jacket be decorated?
- Embroidery. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the Featherless Quilted Jacket come in?
- 6 colors: Black, Verdant Pine, Admiral, Atlas Navy, Buff Khaki, Bronze Olive. Sizes S to XXL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the Featherless Quilted Jacket with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
All outerwear · Ask us anything






