
Eddie Bauer Women's WeatherEdge Jacket
$116.47 each at 100
$11,647 total
You save $253 at this quantity
Quantity and sizes
Sizes
100 of 100 sizedOur standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The Eddie Bauer Women's WeatherEdge Jacket is a waterproof, breathable stretch shell for wet commutes and outdoor team days. It combines two WeatherEdge 5K/5K fabrics with fully sealed seams and a StormRepel durable water-repellent coating. Four-way stretch keeps it easy to move in. The adjustable hood, locking drawcord hem, tab cuffs, and waterproof zippered pockets help shut out changing weather.
Your logo is screen printed on the chest or back, clear of the WeatherEdge sleeve mark and Eddie Bauer hem logo. A decoration access pocket supports a clean application. It works well for a sales kickoff where attendees need a capable layer for travel, outdoor sessions, and the trip home.
It comes in three colorways and women's sizes XS to 4XL.
Details
- Minimum
- 25 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch
- Colors
- 3
- Sizes
- XS to 4XL
- Style
- EB559
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the Eddie Bauer Women's WeatherEdge Jacket?
- Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $114.63 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the Eddie Bauer Women's WeatherEdge Jacket take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the Eddie Bauer Women's WeatherEdge Jacket be decorated?
- Screen printing, HTV, Embroidery, Screen print transfer, DTF, Heat seal patch, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the Eddie Bauer Women's WeatherEdge Jacket come in?
- 3 colors: Black, Cobalt Blue/ River Blue Navy, Metal Grey/ Grey Steel. Sizes XS to 4XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the Eddie Bauer Women's WeatherEdge Jacket with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine Eddie Bauer product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources Eddie Bauer direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from Eddie Bauer · All outerwear · Ask us anything






