Better Swag
Cool & Cozy Bundle
Rupt

Cool & Cozy Bundle

$95.00 each at 100

$9,500 total

You save $2,167 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundFull-color logo, one location, setup, and mockups included
Decoration
Full color print

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Rupt Cool & Cozy Bundle is a two-piece gift set for outdoor plans and laid-back downtime. It pairs the hands-free Capacooler backpack with the oversized Sprawl blanket, giving recipients chilled storage and a comfortable place to settle in. The cooler leaves both hands free while walking or carrying other gear. Once it is time to stop, the blanket offers plenty of room to stretch out.

It can be printed with your logo. Give this branded bundle as an employee appreciation gift before a summer outing, company picnic, or long weekend. The combination moves easily from workdays to weekend plans, giving recipients two useful pieces they can enjoy together or separately.

This bundle is available for shipping within the US only.

Details

Minimum
None, ships one at a time
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
Full color print
Style
8348872441919

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Rupt Cool & Cozy Bundle?
No. Catalog products ship one at a time from our warehouse, so you can order a single Rupt Cool & Cozy Bundle or a few hundred at the same price per piece.
How long does the Rupt Cool & Cozy Bundle take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Rupt Cool & Cozy Bundle be decorated?
Full color print. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Rupt Cool & Cozy Bundle come in?
One color: Default.
Can I see the Rupt Cool & Cozy Bundle with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Rupt product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Rupt direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Rupt · All gift sets · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Rupt
Skowell
from $105 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
Sweet Sounds Kit
from $89.17 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
All Packed Bundle
from $250 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
Marfa Crossbody
$33.30 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
The Wayfinder Kit
from $56.67 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
White Out Bundle
from $156.67 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround