Better Swag
Comfort Kit
Rupt

Comfort Kit

$185.00 each at 100

$18,500 total

You save $2,333 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundFull-color logo, one location, setup, and mockups included
Decoration
Full color print

Color · pick one

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Rupt Comfort Kit is a four-piece gift set designed for downtime, fresh ideas, and staying hydrated throughout the day. It includes a fully printable, double-sided blanket made from 100% recycled materials, plus an ultra-soft, retail-grade tee. A Denik Journal gives notes and ideas a dedicated place, while the Elixsir bottle keeps water close at hand.

The blanket can carry artwork across both sides. The kit can be printed with your logo, depending on the piece. Together, the items make a useful onboarding gift for a new hire’s first week, with something for their desk, daily routine, and time away from the screen. Each piece has a clear purpose beyond the welcome moment.

Choose from four colorways: Black, White, Ecru, and Charcoal.

Details

Minimum
None, ships one at a time
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
Full color print
Colors
4
Style
8284519923775

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Rupt Comfort Kit?
No. Catalog products ship one at a time from our warehouse, so you can order a single Rupt Comfort Kit or a few hundred at the same price per piece.
How long does the Rupt Comfort Kit take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Rupt Comfort Kit be decorated?
Full color print. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Rupt Comfort Kit come in?
4 colors: Black, White, Ecru, Charcoal.
Can I see the Rupt Comfort Kit with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Rupt product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Rupt direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Rupt · All gift sets · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Rupt
Skowell
from $105 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
Sweet Sounds Kit
from $89.17 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
All Packed Bundle
from $250 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
Marfa Crossbody
$33.30 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
The Wayfinder Kit
from $56.67 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
White Out Bundle
from $156.67 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround