Better Swag
Carhartt 10L Sling Bag
Carhartt

Carhartt 10L Sling Bag

$63.25 each at 100

$6,325 total

You save $253 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundFull-color logo, one location, setup, and mockups included

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Carhartt 10L Sling Bag is a rugged over-the-shoulder bag built for hands-free access to everyday gear. Its 600D polyester shell features Rain Defender durable water repellent to help shed light rain. The 10-liter main compartment has a padded tablet sleeve, while the front zippered section keeps smaller items organized. A separate fleece-lined pocket protects a phone or eyewear.

The adjustable padded shoulder strap includes a side-release buckle for quick on and off. Your logo is screen printed on the front slip-in pocket, keeping it visible beside the sewn Carhartt label. At 18 inches high and just 0.77 pounds, this branded sling bag works well for a conference drop that attendees can carry throughout the day.

Available in four colors.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Screen print transfer, Sewn on patch
Colors
4
Style
CTB0000688

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Carhartt 10L Sling Bag?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $61.42 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Carhartt 10L Sling Bag take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Carhartt 10L Sling Bag be decorated?
DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Screen print transfer, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Carhartt 10L Sling Bag come in?
4 colors: Black, Carhartt Brown, Grey, Port.
Can I see the Carhartt 10L Sling Bag with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Carhartt product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Carhartt direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Carhartt · All bags & carry · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Carhartt
Carhartt Rain Defender Paxton Heavyweight Hooded Sweatshirt
from $93.22 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Carhartt
Carhartt Women's Gilliam Jacket
from $125.87 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Carhartt
Carhartt Thermal-Lined Fleece Touch-Sensitive Glove
from $46.82 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Carhartt
Carhartt Super Dux Soft Shell Jacket
from $152.95 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Carhartt
Carhartt Force 1/4-Zip Long Sleeve T-Shirt
from $51.70 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Carhartt
Carhartt Nylon Duck Organizer
from $69.35 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround