Better Swag
Back to Black Bundle
Rupt

Back to Black Bundle

$300.00 each at 100

$30,000 total

You save $833 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundFull-color logo, one location, setup, and mockups included
Decoration
Full color print

Color

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Rupt Back to Black Bundle is an all-black tech and everyday-carry gift set for a connected workday. It pairs Fansee AI Glasses and a Jouny speaker with a Skowell backpack and noise-canceling Frequenz headphones. Each piece serves a clear role: capturing moments, playing audio, carrying daily gear, or helping the recipient focus. The coordinated finish gives the four-piece set a sharp, cohesive look.

It can be printed with your logo. This bundle works well as an executive gift for a sales kickoff, giving recipients useful gear for travel, deep work, and time away from the desk. The mix covers both the commute and workspace without repeating the same function. It also ships internationally, making it a practical choice for distributed teams gathering around one program.

Details

Minimum
None, ships one at a time
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
Full color print
Style
8348883681343

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Rupt Back to Black Bundle?
No. Catalog products ship one at a time from our warehouse, so you can order a single Rupt Back to Black Bundle or a few hundred at the same price per piece.
How long does the Rupt Back to Black Bundle take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Rupt Back to Black Bundle be decorated?
Full color print. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Rupt Back to Black Bundle come in?
One color: Default.
Can I see the Rupt Back to Black Bundle with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Rupt product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Rupt direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Rupt · All gift sets · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Rupt
Skowell
from $105 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
Sweet Sounds Kit
from $89.17 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
All Packed Bundle
from $250 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
Marfa Crossbody
$33.30 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
The Wayfinder Kit
from $56.67 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround
Rupt
White Out Bundle
from $156.67 / unit
No minimum · 2 weeks turnaround