
AS Colour Backpack
$47.18 each at 100
$4,718 total
You save $255 at this quantity
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The AS Colour Backpack is a 16-liter daypack made from 100% recycled polyester, built for commutes, off-sites, and everyday carry. Its midweight 210 gsm fabric keeps the bag light while handling daily use. A large main compartment includes an internal laptop sleeve. A side pocket and external zipped compartment keep smaller essentials within reach, while YKK waterproof nylon zips add protection at the openings. It measures 16.1 by 10.2 by 5.9 inches.
Your logo is screen printed on the front zipped compartment, giving the branding a clear, visible position. The 16-liter size works well for onboarding kits built around a laptop, notebook, and daily tech. It also makes a useful team gift for a sales kickoff or company off-site, because recipients can carry it long after the event. It ships in about two weeks.
Details
- Minimum
- 25 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Liquid 3d, Screen print transfer, Sewn on patch
- Style
- AS1018
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the AS Colour Backpack?
- Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $45.37 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the AS Colour Backpack take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the AS Colour Backpack be decorated?
- DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Liquid 3d, Screen print transfer, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the AS Colour Backpack come in?
- One color: Black.
- Can I see the AS Colour Backpack with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine AS Colour product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources AS Colour direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from AS Colour · All bags & carry · Ask us anything






