Better Swag
Adidas Men's Entrada 26 Shorts
Adidas

Adidas Men's Entrada 26 Shorts

$20.83 each at 100

$2,083 total

You save $255 at this quantity

2 weeks turnaround · rush availableIn hands by Nov 12 at standard turnaroundFull-color logo, one location, setup, and mockups included

Color · pick one

No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.

The Adidas Men's Entrada 26 Shorts are lightweight performance shorts built for training and match days. The 4.4 oz./yd² fabric is 100% recycled polyester, with CLIMACOOL moisture management for heat and movement. A regular fit, elastic waistband, and drawcord keep them comfortable and secure. The heat-seal label reduces bulk inside, while an embroidered Adidas logo finishes the left leg.

Your logo is screen printed on the right leg, creating a balanced look across the shorts. They are a practical pick for a company field day, especially when employees need gear they can wear again for workouts or rec leagues.

The offered colors are NFHS approved. Available in sizes S to 3XL. It ships in about two weeks.

Details

Minimum
25 pcs
Turnaround
2 weeks after proof approval
Decoration
DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Screen print transfer, Screen printing, Sewn on patch
Colors
2
Sizes
S to 3XL
Style
AT315

Questions about this piece

Is there a minimum order for the Adidas Men's Entrada 26 Shorts?
Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $19.02 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
How long does the Adidas Men's Entrada 26 Shorts take?
Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
How can the Adidas Men's Entrada 26 Shorts be decorated?
DTF, Embroidery, HTV, Heat seal patch, Screen print transfer, Screen printing, Sewn on patch. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
What colors and sizes does the Adidas Men's Entrada 26 Shorts come in?
2 colors: Black/ White, Team Navy Blue/ White. Sizes S to 3XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
Can I see the Adidas Men's Entrada 26 Shorts with my logo before ordering?
Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
Is this a genuine Adidas product?
Yes. Better Swag sources Adidas direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.

More from Adidas · All pants & shorts · Ask us anything

Goes well with

Adidas
Adidas Women's 3-Stripes Full-Zip Jacket
from $91.37 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Adidas
Adidas Fundamental Dispatch Trucker Cap
from $37.93 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Adidas
Adidas Women's D4T Woven 3" Shorts
from $61.55 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Adidas
Adidas Women's Z.N.E Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt (AT221)
from $113.47 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Adidas
Adidas Diamond Dot Print Polo
from $75.70 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround
Adidas
Adidas Women's Fleece Sweatpants
from $53.60 / unit at 25
2 weeks turnaround