
100% Washable Silk Three-Quarter Sleeve Shirt
$141.42 each at 100
$14,142 total
You save $108 at this quantity
Quantity and sizes
Sizes
100 of 100 sizedOur standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The 100% Washable Silk Three-Quarter Sleeve Shirt is a polished button-front top made from 100% mulberry silk. Its satin finish feels smooth and gives the fabric a graceful drape. A classic collar, button-front closure, and three-quarter-length sleeves with softly tailored cuffs keep the silhouette relaxed but work-ready. It is washable, making silk more practical for regular wear.
Your logo is embroidered on the chest for a refined mark that complements the clean tailoring. This custom shirt makes a memorable executive gift for a leadership retreat, especially for recipients who want something they can wear from the office to dinner.
Choose from six colors, from Stratus Blue and Vintage Pink to Navy and Black, in sizes XS to XL. Available from 30 pieces.
Details
- Minimum
- 30 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Embroidery
- Colors
- 10
- Sizes
- XS to XL
- Style
- 8005366022314
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the 100% Washable Silk Three-Quarter Sleeve Shirt?
- Yes, 30 pieces. At 500 they are $140.33 each with embroidery, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the 100% Washable Silk Three-Quarter Sleeve Shirt take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the 100% Washable Silk Three-Quarter Sleeve Shirt be decorated?
- Embroidery. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the 100% Washable Silk Three-Quarter Sleeve Shirt come in?
- 10 colors: Stratus Blue, Navy, Wine Tasting Red, Vintage Pink, Black, Clay Red, Chocolate Plum Brown, Hot Fudge and 2 more. Sizes XS to XL; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the 100% Washable Silk Three-Quarter Sleeve Shirt with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
All shirts · Ask us anything






