
Voyage Down Vest
$388.25 each at 100
$38,825 total
You save $108 at this quantity
Quantity and sizes
Sizes
100 of 100 sizedOur standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.
Color · pick one
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The Rhone Voyage Down Vest is a lightweight insulated layer that delivers serious warmth without a bulky profile. Its 700+ fill power down provides high-loft insulation while keeping the vest easy to layer. The down is responsibly sourced, and the storm-ready design is made for cold, unsettled weather. It also travels light and stows easily when conditions change.
Your logo is embroidered on the chest for a clean branded finish that does not compete with the vest’s streamlined shape. Use it as a winter sales kickoff gift for a team moving between flights, meeting rooms, and cold commutes. It is practical enough for daily wear and polished enough to hand out to top performers.
The Voyage Down Vest comes in sizes Small through XXL.
Details
- Minimum
- 25 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Embroidery
- Colors
- 3
- Sizes
- Small to XX-Large
- Style
- 8262625525952
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the Rhone Voyage Down Vest?
- Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $387.17 each with embroidery, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the Rhone Voyage Down Vest take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the Rhone Voyage Down Vest be decorated?
- Embroidery. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the Rhone Voyage Down Vest come in?
- 3 colors: True Navy, Black, Ember Brown. Sizes Small to XX-Large; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the Rhone Voyage Down Vest with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine Rhone product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources Rhone direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from Rhone · All outerwear · Ask us anything






