
Marine Layer Rowan Anorak Jacket
$167.07 each at 100
$16,707 total
You save $246 at this quantity
Quantity and sizes
Sizes
100 of 100 sizedOur standard mix. Edit any box; the bar shows what is left to place.
Color
No payment now. Mockups and a priced proposal within one business day.
The Marine Layer Rowan Anorak Jacket is a casual outerwear layer with a distinct pullover silhouette. It gives teams an alternative to the usual full-zip jacket while keeping the familiar versatility of an anorak. The Bittersweet finish brings a warm, understated look that works beyond company events.
Your logo can be embroidered on the front for a clean, textured mark. Screen printing and heat transfer are also available for artwork that benefits from a flatter application. This branded jacket fits a team retreat where people need an extra layer during travel, outdoor sessions, or casual dinners.
Available in sizes XS to XL. Ships in about two weeks.
Details
- Minimum
- 25 pcs
- Turnaround
- 2 weeks after proof approval
- Decoration
- Embroidery, Screen print, Heat transfer
- Sizes
- Extra Small to Extra Large
Questions about this piece
- Is there a minimum order for the Marine Layer Rowan Anorak Jacket?
- Yes, 25 pieces. At 500 they are $165.30 each with screen print, and the price per piece drops at 50, 100, 250, 500. Need fewer? Ask when you request a design; some runs can go lower.
- How long does the Marine Layer Rowan Anorak Jacket take?
- Proofs come back within 2 business days, production takes about 2 weeks after you approve the proof, and ground shipping in the US adds 2 to 5 days. Rush is available on almost everything; tell us your date when you request a design.
- How can the Marine Layer Rowan Anorak Jacket be decorated?
- Embroidery, Screen print, Heat transfer. Your logo in one location, setup, the proof and free mockups are included in the price; extra colors or locations are quoted in your proposal.
- What colors and sizes does the Marine Layer Rowan Anorak Jacket come in?
- One color: Bittersweet. Sizes Extra Small to Extra Large; a team order can mix sizes, or recipients pick their own through a gift link.
- Can I see the Marine Layer Rowan Anorak Jacket with my logo before ordering?
- Yes. Request a design from this page and a designer sends free mockups within one business day. You approve a proof before anything is produced, and a physical sample when the piece calls for it.
- Is this a genuine Marine Layer product?
- Yes. Better Swag sources Marine Layer direct, decorates it with retail-grade methods and ships from its own warehouse. No platform or software fees; you pay for the product, the decoration and shipping.
More from Marine Layer · All outerwear · Ask us anything






